Prices

Share Price

 Stock Quote (CFP) Canfor CorporationStock Quote (CFX) Canfor Pulp Products Inc.
Last Trade20.4923.00
Change0.320.25
Open20.2322.87
Day High20.7623.44
Day Low 20.1222.70
52 Week High34.0428.12
52 Week Low19.2712.68
Volume973,854255,226
Last UpdatedOct 19, 2018 16:20:16Oct 19, 2018 16:00:00

Quotes delayed 20 minutes.
Quote data provided by StockWatch.