Prices

Share Price

 Stock Quote (CFP) Canfor CorporationStock Quote (CFX) Canfor Pulp Products Inc.
Last Trade26.5826.90
Change-1.71-0.58
Open27.7527.44
Day High27.7527.59
Day Low 25.9426.78
52 Week High34.0428.12
52 Week Low22.5212.68
Volume1,383,952155,720
Last UpdatedSep 19, 2018 16:15:03Sep 19, 2018 16:00:00

Quotes delayed 20 minutes.
Quote data provided by StockWatch.