Prices

Share Price

 Stock Quote (CFP) Canfor CorporationStock Quote (CFX) Canfor Pulp Products Inc.
Last Trade30.8414.60
Change0.330.23
Open31.0014.37
Day High31.8715.01
Day Low 30.5114.02
52 Week High31.8715.01
52 Week Low16.8710.80
Volume1,726,63865,571
Last UpdatedFeb 23, 2018 16:15:03Feb 23, 2018 16:00:00

Quotes delayed 20 minutes.
Quote data provided by StockWatch.