Prices

Share Price

 Stock Quote (CFP) Canfor CorporationStock Quote (CFX) Canfor Pulp Products Inc.
Last Trade29.9717.39
Change-0.780.02
Open30.5817.37
Day High30.7217.41
Day Low 29.8717.28
52 Week High32.0017.60
52 Week Low18.1011.15
Volume224,7365,903
Last UpdatedApr 19, 2018 13:31:36Apr 19, 2018 13:26:59

Quotes delayed 20 minutes.
Quote data provided by StockWatch.