Prices

Share Price

 Stock Quote (CFP) Canfor CorporationStock Quote (CFX) Canfor Pulp Products Inc.
Last Trade30.6722.97
Change0.460.01
Open30.3922.99
Day High30.7323.31
Day Low 30.2722.87
52 Week High34.0423.75
52 Week Low18.4711.80
Volume279,694141,609
Last UpdatedJun 22, 2018 16:00:00Jun 22, 2018 16:00:00

Quotes delayed 20 minutes.
Quote data provided by StockWatch.