Prices

Share Price

 Stock Quote (CFP) Canfor CorporationStock Quote (CFX) Canfor Pulp Products Inc.
Last Trade29.5627.74
Change0.58-0.32
Open28.9828.06
Day High29.8628.11
Day Low 28.9327.43
52 Week High34.0428.12
52 Week Low20.2012.28
Volume303,930127,346
Last UpdatedAug 15, 2018 12:08:00Aug 15, 2018 12:06:34

Quotes delayed 20 minutes.
Quote data provided by StockWatch.