Prices

Share Price

 Stock Quote (CFP) Canfor CorporationStock Quote (CFX) Canfor Pulp Products Inc.
Last Trade24.7913.31
Change-0.060.11
Open24.9213.20
Day High25.1113.39
Day Low 24.7813.16
52 Week High27.1514.58
52 Week Low13.5410.00
Volume545,03418,046
Last UpdatedDec 12, 2017 16:00:00Dec 12, 2017 16:00:00

Quotes delayed 20 minutes.
Quote data provided by StockWatch.