Prices

Share Price

 Stock Quote (CFP) Canfor CorporationStock Quote (CFX) Canfor Pulp Products Inc.
Last Trade24.2914.12
Change0.250.10
Open23.9313.85
Day High24.4414.16
Day Low 23.9313.85
52 Week High25.0214.20
52 Week Low13.359.45
Volume268,60511,509
Last UpdatedOct 17, 2017 16:00:00Oct 17, 2017 15:59:41

Quotes delayed 20 minutes.
Quote data provided by StockWatch.