Prices

Share Price

 Stock Quote (CFP) Canfor CorporationStock Quote (CFX) Canfor Pulp Products Inc.
Last Trade14.5610.01
Change-0.22-0.08
Open14.7810.03
Day High14.7810.18
Day Low 14.329.95
52 Week High21.2614.48
52 Week Low11.969.05
Volume326,74552,419
Last UpdatedDec 02, 2016 16:00:00Dec 02, 2016 16:00:00

Quotes delayed 20 minutes.
Quote data provided by StockWatch.